DeVotchKa | Roseville, United States | Devotchka live at Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Scottsdale, United States | Scottsdale Center for the Performing Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Yann Tiersen | Cherbourg-en-cotentin, France | Espace Buisson | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
sunking | York, United Kingdom | The Crescent Community Venue | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Washington, United States | Black Cat | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Oakland, United States | The New Parish | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Saintseneca | Columbus, United States | Big Room Bar | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Philadelphia, United States | Solar Myth | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Delicate Steve | Los Angeles, United States | The Moroccan Lounge | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Washington, United States | Songbyrd Music House | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Santa Fe, United States | Lensic Performing Arts Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Fallon, United States | An Evening with Devotchka @ Barkley Theater at OPAC, Fallon, NV | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Yann Tiersen | Saint-Malo, France | The new wave | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Felton, United States | Felton Music Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Eddie Izzard Hamlet New York | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | London, United Kingdom | Bush Hall | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Ben Harper | Tyagarah, Australia | Byron Bay Bluesfest 2024 | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Jolie Holland | Cambridge, United Kingdom | The Portland Arms | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Edinburgh, United Kingdom | Queens Hall Edinburgh | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Dallas, United States | Granada Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Austin, United States | Paramount Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Glasgow, United Kingdom | Pavilion Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | San Diego, United States | Music Box | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Oklahoma City, United States | Tower Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Eddie Izzard Hamlet New York | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Son Little | Fort Worth, United States | BUTCHER BROWN AND SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Iowa City, United States | Mission Creek Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | West Hollywood, United States | Troubadour | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Gateshead, United Kingdom | Sage Gateshead | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Fort Lauderdale, United States | Tortuga Music Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Lawrence, United States | Liberty Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Manchester, United Kingdom | Hallé @ St Michael's | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Saxapahaw, United States | Haw River Ballroom | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
sunking | San Francisco, United States | Kilowatt Bar | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | London, United Kingdom | Union Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Port Macquarie, Australia | Ride The Wave Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Georgetown, Canada | Kings Playhouse | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Atlanta, United States | The Eastern | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Berlin, Germany | New Black Festival 2024 | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Utopia, United States | BUTCHER BROWN/SON LITTLE | 11:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | London, United Kingdom | Union Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Moncton, Canada | Capitol Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | The City Of Brighton And Hove, United Kingdom | Komedia Studio | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Austin, United States | Antone's | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Katy Kirby | Evansville, United States | Victory Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Los Angeles, United States | GRAMMY Museum at L.A. LIVE | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Los Angeles, United States | Cry: a night of music with M Ward & friends | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Leeds, United Kingdom | Leeds City Varieties | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | New Orleans, United States | Leyla McCalla @ The Broadside | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Québec, Canada | Palais Montcalm | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
sunking | London, United Kingdom | The Social | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Kalamazoo, United States | Kalamazoo State Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Moor Mother | Los Angeles, United States | Scenario 2024 @ The Regent Theater | 10:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Ezra Furman | Somerville, United States | The Rockwell | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Clearwater, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Mobile, United States | Soul Kitchen Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Bristol, United Kingdom | St George's Bristol | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Milwaukee, United States | Turner Hall Ballroom | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Donostia-san Sebastián, Spain | Dabadaba | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Milwaukee, United States | Vivarium | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Sanford, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Washington, United States | Leyla McCalla @ The Kennedy Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | São Paulo, Brazil | Audio | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Kirkland, United States | Kirkland Performance Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Minneapolis, United States | Dakota | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Gatineau, Canada | Salle Odyssée | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Gatineau, Canada | Salle Odyssée | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Barcelona, Spain | Razzmatazz 3 | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Son Little | Ponte Vedra, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Key West, United States | Truman Waterfront Park Amphitheater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | The City Of Brighton And Hove, United Kingdom | St George's Church, Brighton | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Kirkland, United States | Kirkland Performance Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Indio, United States | Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | New York, United States | Joe's Pub | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Old Saybrook, United States | Katharine Hepburn Cultural | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Saint Paul, United States | Palace Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Madrid, Spain | Café Berlín | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cameron Avery | Austin, United States | Cirque Noir | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Alfa Mist | Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | Queremos! Festival 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Bay Shore, United States | Boulton Center For The Performing Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Charleston, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Liverpool, United Kingdom | St George's Hall, Liverpool | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Minneapolis, United States | City Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Albany, United States | Hart Theatre at the Egg | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Asheville, United States | Story Parlor | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Sainte-thérèse, Canada | Théâtre Lionel-Groulx | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | New York, United States | Orpheum Theatre (Pre-sale Feb 26 at 10AM Code: YORICK) - | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Bend, United States | Tower Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Greensboro, United States | Flat Iron | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Curitiba, Brazil | Ópera de Arame - Parque das Pedreiras | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
So Much Light | Sacramento, United States | Old Ironsides | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Saguenay, Canada | Théâtre Palace Arvida | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Katy Kirby | Fort Collins, United States | Washington’s FoCo | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Richmond, United States | The Camel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Alfa Mist | Abasto, Argentina | Ciudad Cultural Konex | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Hagerstown, United States | Hub City Vinyl | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | New York, United States | Union Pool | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Sherbrooke, Canada | Theatre Granada | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | London, United Kingdom | Vortex | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Munich, Germany | Milla | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Englewood, United States | Gothic Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Cass McCombs | New York, United States | Union Pool | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Ramsgate, United Kingdom | Ramsgate Music Hall | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Recoleta, Chile | Club Chocolate | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Englewood, United States | Gothic Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | State College, United States | The State Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Joliette, Canada | Centre culturel Desjardins | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Recoleta, Chile | Club Chocolate, Barrio Bellavista | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Christopher Paul Stelling | York, United States | Kable House Presents | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Nashville, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Kansas City, United States | Uptown Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Richmond, United States | Cobra Cabana | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Los Angeles, United States | YouTube Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Den Haag, Netherlands | PAARD | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Birkenhead, United Kingdom | Future Yard CIC | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jeff Tweedy | Los Angeles, United States | YouTube Theater | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Philadelphia, United States | City Winery Philadelphia | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Lido Pimienta | Las Vegas, United States | Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Philadelphia, United States | First Unitarian Church | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Saint Paul, United States | Palace Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | New York City, United States | Sleepwalk | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Fargo, United States | Fargo Brewing Company | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Asheville, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Glasgow, United Kingdom | Broadcast | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Salina, United States | Stiefel Theatre for the Performing Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Hamilton, Canada | Bridgeworks | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | State College, United States | The State Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glitterer | New York, United States | 30 Rockefeller Plaza | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Indio, United States | Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | North Charleston, United States | High Water 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | Stevenage, United Kingdom | OLD TOWN LIVE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Charlotte, United States | BUTCHER BROWN & SON LITTLE | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | South Westport, United States | log house concerts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Chicago, United States | The Salt Shed | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Leeds, United Kingdom | Headrow House | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Beth Orton | Auckland, New Zealand | Powerstation | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Saint Louis, United States | Delmar Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Phoenix, United States | The Van Buren | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Toronto, Canada | TD Music Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | St Paul, United States | Turf Club | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Pelham, United States | The Caverns | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Ramblin Jack Elliott | Novato, United States | Hopmonk Tavern | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Athens, United States | Mountain Stage - Athens, OH | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Detroit, United States | The Majestic Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Bennington County, United States | Billsville House Concerts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Beth Orton | Wellington Central, New Zealand | St James Theatre Wellington | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Albuquerque, United States | El rey theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Milwaukee, United States | Vivarium | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Katy Kirby | Asheville, United States | Salvage Station | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | Alpharetta, United States | Ameris Bank Amphitheatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Toronto, Canada | Massey Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Seattle, United States | Neumos | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | New Haven, United States | MeAndTheOtherMoms House Concert | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | London, United Kingdom | The Shacklewell Arms | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Madison, United States | High Noon Saloon | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Orlando, United States | Amway Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Brighton And Hove, United Kingdom | DUST | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Egremont, United States | The Egremont Barn | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Oklahoma City, United States | Tower Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Portland, United States | The Get Down Music Venue | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Lido Pimienta | Houston, United States | White Oak Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | New Haven, United States | Toad's Place | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | St. Louis, United States | Off Broadway | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Cambridge, United States | Lizard Lounge | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Leyla McCalla | New Orleans, United States | New Orleans Jazz & Heritage Festival 2024 | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Charleston, United States | Credit One Stadium | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Boston, United States | Orpheum Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Kansas City, United States | recordBar | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | New Orleans, United States | Tipitina's Uptown | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Providence, United States | Askew | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Clonakilty, Ireland | De Barra's | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | San Francisco, United States | The Chapel | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Norman, United States | Norman Music Festival 2024 | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Danny Elfman | Las Vegas, United States | Sick New World 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
The Dream Syndicate | London, United Kingdom | EartH | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Rafiq Bhatia | Raleigh, United States | The NCMA and Come Hear NC Present the 2024 Music at the Museum Festival | 4:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Manchester, United Kingdom | Co-op Live | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Amesbury, United States | the space | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Omaha, United States | Reverb Lounge | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Brooklyn, United States | Brooklyn Paramount | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Raleigh, United States | Coastal Credit Union Music Park At Walnut Creek | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Cork, Ireland | Live At St. Luke's | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Los Angeles, United States | Lodge Room Highland Park | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Dublin 8, Ireland | The Workmans Cellar | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Dallas, United States | The Factory In Deep Ellum | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Beth Orton | Sydney, Australia | City Recital Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lyrics Born | New Orleans, United States | Backbeat Jazzfest Series | 9:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | San Diego, United States | Corazon Del Barrio | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Buffalo, United States | Marty's House (house show) | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Richmond, United States | The National | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Kinsale, Ireland | Prim's Bookshop: Bibliotherapy | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Dublin, Ireland | The Grand Social | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | New Orleans, United States | House of Blues New Orleans | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | New Orleans, United States | The Civic Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | Nashville, United States | Bridgestone Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Pittsburgh, United States | Club Cafe | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Dublin, Ireland | The Grand Social | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Galactic | New Orleans, United States | Daze Between New Orleans 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Columbus, United States | Schottenstein Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Asheville, United States | The Orange Peel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Albuquerque, United States | Sister Bar | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Rochester, United States | Abilene | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Cardiff, United Kingdom | Utilita Arena Cardiff | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Beth Orton | Brisbane, Australia | The Tivoli | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Rafiq Bhatia | Troy, United States | Troy Savings Bank Music Hall | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Cheltenham, United Kingdom | Cheltenham Jazz Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Nashville, United States | Ryman Auditorium | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Columbus, United States | Woodlands Tavern | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Galway, Ireland | Roisin Dubh | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Denver, United States | Bluebird Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | London, United Kingdom | BCC Concert Orchestra Unclassified Live | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Québec, Canada | Le Pantoum | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Pittsburgh, United States | Petersen Events Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Montréal, Canada | Ausgang Plaza | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | St. Louis, United States | Delmar Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Lake Orion, United States | 20 Front Street | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Limerick City, Ireland | Dolans Warehouse | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Galactic | New Orleans, United States | New Orleans Jazz Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Grand Rapids, United States | The Midtown GR | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | St Petersburg, United States | Jannus Live | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Dublin, Ireland | 3Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Brussels, Belgium | Ancienne Belgique | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Rafiq Bhatia | Downtown Brooklyn, United States | Long Play Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Brooklyn, United States | Elsewhere | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Albany, United States | MVP Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Islands | Berlin, Germany | 8MM | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Dundalk, Ireland | The Spirit Store | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | New Orleans, United States | Tipitina's Uptown | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Nashville, United States | Brooklyn Bowl Nashville | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Austin, United States | Radio/East | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tricky | Bournemouth, United Kingdom | Halo Nightclub | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | Chicago, United States | Chicago Shakespeare Theater | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Orlando, United States | The Beacham Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Hudson, United States | old church on the green | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Toronto, Canada | Scotiabank Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Belfast, United Kingdom | Ulster Sports Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Maquoketa, United States | Codfish Hollow Barnstormers | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Hopkins, United States | Hopkins Center For the Arts | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Washington Grove, United States | Quarry House Tavern | 9:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Fleet Foxes | Redondo Beach, United States | BeachLife Festival 2024 | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Atlanta, United States | Shaky Knees Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Ziggo Dome | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sage Francis | Hamden, United States | Space Ballroom | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
MJ Lenderman | Morrison, United States | Red Rocks Amphitheatre | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | London, United Kingdom | Cadogan Hall | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | London, United Kingdom | Cadogan Hall | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Paris, France | Lafayette Anticipations – Galeries Lafayette Corporate Foundation | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Newport, United States | The Southgate House Revival | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Birmingham, United States | Lyric Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Milwaukee, United States | Miller High Life Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Pittsburgh, United States | Club Cafe | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
The Black Keys | London, United Kingdom | O2 Academy Brixton | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | St Louis, United States | Chaifetz Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Richmond, United States | The National | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Atlanta, United States | Terminal West | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Basel, Switzerland | Kaserne (Rossstall 1) | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
The Black Keys | London, United Kingdom | O2 Academy Brixton | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Sheffield, United Kingdom | Billy Bragg | HOPE not hate | Sheffield | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Washington, United States | 9:30 Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Tulsa, United States | Cain's Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Billy Bragg | London, United Kingdom | Billy Bragg | HOPE not hate | London | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Kansas City, United States | T-Mobile Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | London, United Kingdom | O2 Academy Brixton | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Fort Worth, United States | Tannahill's Tavern & Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Kota Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia | Bengkel Space | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Brooklyn, United States | Brooklyn Steel | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Groningen, Netherlands | SPOT Groningen | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Groningen, Netherlands | SPOT Groningen | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Berlin, Germany | Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Enschede, Netherlands | Grolsch Veste | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Combo Chimbita | New York, United States | Le Poisson Rouge | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Tyagarah, Australia | The Green Room Byron | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Forest Park, United States | Robert's Westside | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Margate, United Kingdom | Billy Bragg | HOPE not hate | Margate | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Houston, United States | The Heights Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Boston, United States | Paradise Rock Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Campbell, United States | Heritage Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Milwaukee, United States | Cactus Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Berne, Switzerland | Dachstock | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Combo Chimbita | Round Top, United States | Glen Falls House | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | San Luis Obispo, United States | Fremont Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Austin, United States | Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Forest Park, United States | Robert's Westside | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Rock Island, United States | Rozz Tox | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Da Groningen, Netherlands | Rhythm & Blues Night 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Los Angeles, United States | Zebulon | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | New Orleans, United States | Music Box Village | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Chicago, United States | Lincoln Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Khet Phaya Thai, Thailand | Voice Space | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Tucson, United States | Rialto Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
The Black Keys | Paris, France | Zénith de Paris | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Boise, United States | CenturyLink Arena Boise | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Allston, United States | Brighton Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Philadelphia, United States | Union Transfer | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Madison, United States | High Noon Saloon | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Dubuque, United States | Fox Den Motel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Morrison, United States | Red Rocks Amphitheatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Phoenix, United States | The Van Buren | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Utrecht, Netherlands | TivoliVredenburg | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Paris, France | Zénith de Paris | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | San Diego, United States | The Observatory North Park | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Toronto, Canada | Velvet Underground | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Vancouver, Canada | Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | Portland, United States | Moda Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Columbus, United States | The Bluestone | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Portland, United States | Holocene | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Columbia, United States | Rose Music Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Philadelphia, United States | World Cafe Live | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Los Angeles, United States | Hollywood Palladium | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Newstead, Australia | Sparta - Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Brisbane | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Seattle, United States | Barboza | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Memphis, United States | Hernando's Hideaway | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | London, United Kingdom | St Pancras Old Church | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Indianapolis, United States | The Vogue | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Ardmore, United States | Ardmore Music Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Columbus, United States | Natalie's Grandview (Music Hall & Kitchen) | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Prescott, United States | Pure Imagination 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Vancouver, Canada | Xavier Rudd Live at Malkin Bowl | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Paso Robles, United States | BarrelHouse Brewing Co. - Brewery and Beer Gardens | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Sydney, Australia | Sparta Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Sydney | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Detroit, United States | El Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Den Haag, Netherlands | Pete Philly & Perquisite | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Vancouver, Canada | Fox Cabaret | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Somerville, United States | Crystal Ballroom | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Chicago, United States | The Salt Shed | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Sam Akpro | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Varies | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Nijmegen, Netherlands | Pete Philly & Perquisite | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Minneapolis, United States | Uptown Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Thornbury, Australia | Sparta Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Melbourne | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Oakland, United States | Fox Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Vancouver, Canada | Xavier Rudd live at Malkin Bowl | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Johnson City, United States | Down Home | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | New York, United States | Artists Studio: Moor Mother & Irreversible Entanglements | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Combo Chimbita | Chicago, United States | Lincoln Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | South Burlington, United States | Higher Ground | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Somerville, United States | Crystal Ballroom | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Knoxville, United States | Barley's Taproom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Sonoma, United States | Gundlach Bundschu Winery | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | New York, United States | Bowery Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Seattle, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at the Crocodile | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Philadelphia, United States | Solar Myth | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Salt Lake City, United States | The Depot | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Hamburg, Germany | Mojo Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Sparta | Hindmarsh, Australia | Sparta Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Adelaide | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Portland, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at Roseland Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Berlin, Germany | Festsaal Kreuzberg | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Rocklin, United States | Xavier Rudd live at Quarry Park Amphitheater | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | North Perth, Australia | Sparta Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Perth | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Detroit, United States | El Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Denver, United States | Mission Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Seaside, United States | California Roots Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Saratoga, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at The Mountain Winery | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Grand Junction, United States | Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Allston, United States | Boston Calling Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Paris, France | POPUP! | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Wellington, New Zealand | Sparta Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Welliington NZ | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Santa Fe, United States | HIPICO Santa Fe | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Tulsa, United States | Cain's Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Antwerpen, Belgium | Pete Philly & Perquisite | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Minneapolis, United States | The Cedar Cultural Center | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Son Little | London, United Kingdom | Brockwell Park | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Durango, United States | Community Concert Hall - FLC | 6:45 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Ventura, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at Ventura Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Auckland, New Zealand | Sparta Celebrating 20 Years of Wiretap Scars - Auckland NZ | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Paris, France | New Morning | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Effenaar | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Effenaar | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Madison, United States | High Noon Saloon | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Son Little | Rotterdam, Netherlands | LantarenVenster | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Son Little | København, Denmark | Ideal Bar | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
The Antlers | Somerville, United States | Crystal Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Anaheim, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at HOB Anaheim | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Hamburg, Germany | Hebebühne | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Auckland, New Zealand | Powerstation | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | Barcelona, Spain | Parc del Fòrum | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | San Diego, United States | Humphreys Concerts By the Bay | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Portland, United States | SPACE Gallery | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | London, United Kingdom | The Camden Assembly | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Berlin, Germany | Gretchen Yard | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Mcgill, United States | SCHELLRAISER MUSIC FESTIVAL | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Wellington, New Zealand | The Opera House | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | San Diego, United States | Humphreys Concerts By the Bay | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Fleet Foxes | Durham, United States | Durham Bulls Athletic Park | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Washington, United States | The Atlantis | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Erfurt, Germany | Franz Mehlhose | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Morrison, United States | Red Rocks Amphitheatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | South Burlington, United States | Higher Ground | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Las Vegas, United States | The Usual Place | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jeff Tweedy | Chicago, United States | The Vic Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Phoenix, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at the Van Buren | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Woodstock, United States | Levon Helm Studios | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Denver, United States | Levitt Pavilion: Calexico with The PlainsSong Symphony Orchestra | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Lexington, United States | Railbird Music Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Sydney, Australia | Vivid Live 2024 | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jeff Tweedy | Chicago, United States | The Vic Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Boulder, United States | Chautauqua Auditorium | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Son Little | Köln, Germany | Veedel Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Marseille, France | Le Makeda | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Hindmarsh, Australia | The Gov | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Cedar Rapids, United States | McGrath Amphitheatre | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Bozeman, United States | Live From The Divide | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Milano, Italy | Circolo Arci Bellezza | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Toronto, Canada | The Great Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Katy Kirby | Hamburg, Germany | Bahnhof Pauli | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Detroit, United States | El Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Fremantle, Australia | Freo.Social | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Green Bay, United States | EPIC Event Center | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Berlin, Germany | Kantine am Berghain | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Paris, France | Point Éphémère | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Prosser, United States | Brewminatti | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Chicago, United States | Old Town School of Folk Music | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Vail, United States | Mountains of Music at the GoPro Mountain Games 2024 | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Madison, United States | The Sylvee | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Seattle, United States | Tractor Tavern | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Köln, Germany | Bumann & SOHN | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Newstead, Australia | The Triffid | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Santa Fe, United States | The Kitchen Sink | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Denver, United States | Ogden Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Bruxelles, Belgium | Ab Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Bellingham, United States | The Shakedown | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Hilvarenbeek, Netherlands | Best Kept Secret 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Ardmore, United States | Ardmore Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Albuquerque, United States | FUSION | The Cell | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Melbourne, Australia | RISING 2024 | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Phoenix, United States | The Rebel Lounge | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Portland, United States | Mississippi Studios | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Washington, United States | Union Stage | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Santa Fe, United States | Meow Wolf | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Bruxelles, Belgium | Le Botanique | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Hobart, Australia | Odeon Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Kansas City, United States | KC Live! | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | Utrecht, Netherlands | TivoliVredenburg | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sage Francis | Pawtucket, United States | The Met | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
MJ Lenderman | Savanna Place, United States | Dog Days Fest 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Eugene, United States | The Hybrid | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Paris, France | Badaboum | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | New York, United States | Bowery Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Denver, United States | Globe Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Minneapolis, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at First Avenue | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | San Diego, United States | Soda Bar | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Omaha, United States | Steelhouse Omaha | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Chicago, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at HOB Chicago | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Brighton, United Kingdom | Concorde 2 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | London, United Kingdom | Moth Club | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | St Paul, United States | Turf Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Bloemendaal, Netherlands | Openluchttheater Caprera Bloemendaal | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | Birmingham, United Kingdom | Hare & Hounds | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sam Akpro | London, United Kingdom | Corsica Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Nijmegen, Netherlands | Openluchttheater de Goffert | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Manchester, United Kingdom | Yes | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sam Akpro | London, UK | Corsica Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Arcata, United States | Humboldt Brews | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wilco | Milwaukee, United States | Riverside Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Chicago, United States | Lincoln Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Cincinnati, United States | Riverfront Live | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | San Francisco, United States | Cafe Du Nord | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Glasgow, United Kingdom | Broadcast | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Newtown, Australia | Waywards at The Bank | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Plymouth, United States | Spire Center for Performing Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Louisville, United States | The Whirling Tiger | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Sam Akpro | Ipswich, UK | Multiple Venues | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sam Akpro | Ipswich, United Kingdom | Multiple Venues, Ipswich | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Canandaigua, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at Lincoln Hill Farms | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Indianapolis, United States | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wilco | Chicago, United States | The Salt Shed | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Grass Valley, United States | The Center For the Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Glasgow, United Kingdom | Classic Grand | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Northampton, United States | Iron Horse Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Anglesea, Australia | Anglesea Memorial Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Millvale, United States | Mr. Smalls Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Leeds, United Kingdom | Brudenell Social Club | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Den Haag, Netherlands | Zuiderparktheater | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Sam Akpro | Ipswich, United Kingdom | Various Venues | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wilco | Chicago, United States | The Salt Shed | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Fallon, United States | Oats Park | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Toronto, Canada | Xavier Rudd Live at HISTORY | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Brighton And Hove, United Kingdom | DUST | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Carlton, Australia | The Curtin | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Holmfirth, United Kingdom | Picturedrome | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Utrecht, Netherlands | Tivoli | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Dublin, Ireland | Whelan's | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Philadelphia, United States | Underground Arts | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Montreal, Canada | Xavier Rudd Live at MTELUS | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Brisbane City, Australia | Seasonal Fruit 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Allston, United States | Brighton Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Antwerpen, Belgium | Queen Elisabeth Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Manchester, United Kingdom | Band on the Wall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Montreal, Canada | MTELUS | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Middlefield, United States | Powder Ridge Mountain Park & Resort | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Nottingham, United Kingdom | Bodega | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Paris, France | Casino de Paris | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Quebec, Canada | Xavier Rudd Live at Theatre Capitole | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | New York, United States | Racket NYC | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | South Deerfield, United States | Summer Stage at Tree House Brewing Company | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Boston, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at Royale Boston | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Mapleton, Australia | Mapleton Public House | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Cardiff, United Kingdom | Clwb Ifor Bach | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Seattle, United States | Triple Door | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Baltimore, United States | Ottobar | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | London, United Kingdom | KOKO | 7:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Kingston, United States | Hutton Brickyards | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Barcelona, Spain | Sala Paral·lel 62 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Gasteiz / Vitoria, Spain | Azkena Rock Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Durham, United States | Motorco Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | South Burlington, United States | Higher Ground | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Seattle, United States | Moore Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Combo Chimbita | Greenfield, United States | Franklin County Fairgrounds | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Greenfield, United States | Green River Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Vancouver, Canada | Vancouver Jazz Fest | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Asheville, United States | The Grey Eagle | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Victoria, Canada | TD VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL JAZZFEST | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Grantville, United States | Hollywood Casino at Penn National Race Course | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Eltham, Australia | The Eltham Hotel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Seattle, United States | Tractor Tavern | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wilco | New York, United States | Beacon Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Fleet Foxes | Kingston, United States | Ulster Performing Arts Center | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Portland, United States | Roseland Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Gasteiz / Vitoria, Spain | Azkena Rock Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bettye LaVette | Blackpool, United Kingdom | Blackpool Festival 2024 | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Lafayette, United States | Beak & Skiff Apple Orchards | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Baltimore, United States | Reggae Rise Up Maryland 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Harrisburg, United States | Xavier Rudd Live at XL Live | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Portland, United States | Mississippi Studios | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Atlanta, United States | The Masquerade | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wilco | New York, United States | Beacon Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Boise, United States | Knitting Factory Concert House | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Antibalas | New York, United States | Sony Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Bangor, United States | Maine Savings Amphitheater | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Madrid, Spain | Noches del Botánico | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Fleet Foxes | Harrisburg, United States | Riverfront Park | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
The Antlers | San Francisco, United States | The Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Salt Lake City, United States | The Depot | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | London, United Kingdom | Union Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Baton Rouge, United States | Chelsea’s Live | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Hampton Beach, United States | Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | San Francisco, United States | The Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | London, United Kingdom | Union Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Dallas, United States | Dada Dallas | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Denver, United States | Ogden Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Barcelona, Spain | alma festival 2024 | 9:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Selbyville, United States | Freeman Arts Pavilion | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Los Angeles, United States | Pico Union Project | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Austin, United States | Parish | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Jade Jackson | Pendleton, United States | Jackalope Jamboree | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | Los Angeles, United States | Pico Union Project | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Bologna, Italy | Sequoie Music Park - Parco Caserme Rosse | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
MJ Lenderman | Chicago, United States | Sleeping Village | 9:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Wilco | North Adams, United States | Solid Sound Festival 2024 | 12:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Jeff Tweedy | North Adams, United States | MASS MoCA | 12:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
MJ Lenderman | North Chicago, United States | Logan Square Arts Festival 2024 | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Asheville, United States | Salvage Station | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Karłowice, Poland | Jazz Around Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Tucson, United States | 191 Toole | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | San Diego, United States | Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Wilco | North Adams, United States | MASS MoCA | 12:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Jeff Tweedy | North Adams, United States | MASS MoCA | 12:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Os Mutantes | Accord, United States | Arrowood Farms | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Asheville, United States | Salvage Station | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Lido Pimienta | Inglewood, United States | Kia Forum | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | San Diego, United States | Casbah | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Bari, Italy | Teatro Petruzzelli | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Wilco | North Adams, United States | MASS MoCA | 12:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Jeff Tweedy | North Adams, United States | MASS MoCA | 12:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Sam Akpro | Bristol, UK | Canons Marsh Amphitheatre, Bristol Harbourside | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | London, United Kingdom | Riverside Studios | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Manteo, United States | Roanoke Island Festival Park | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Roma, Italy | Auditorium Parco della Musica | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sam Akpro | Bristol, United Kingdom | Canons Marsh Amphitheatre | 11:59 p.m. | Tickets |
Wilco | Toronto, Canada | Massey Hall | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Gardone Riviera, Italy | Il Vittoriale degli Italiani | 9:15 p.m. | Tickets |
Ben Harper | Portland, United States | Waterfront Blues Festival 2024 | 10:30 a.m. | Tickets | |
Deafheaven | Gachuurt, Mongolia | Playtime Festival 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Camden, United States | Freedom Mortgage Pavilion | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Pistoia, Italy | Pistoia Blues Festival | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Portland, United States | Waterfront Blues Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Montreal, Canada | Club Soda | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
James Brandon Lewis | Brighton Marina Village, United Kingdom | Glynde Place | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Wilmington, United States | Greenfield Lake Amphitheater | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Canandaigua, United States | CMAC Performing Arts Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Fiumazzo, Italy | St. James's Palace | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
The Black Keys | Chicago, United States | NASCAR Chicago Street Race 2024 | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom | Castlefield Bowl | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Wilmington, United States | Greenfield Lake Amphitheater | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Lewiston, United States | Artpark | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Scionzier, France | Musiques En Stock | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Dublin, Ireland | Iveagh Gardens | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Wilmington, United States | Greenfield Lake Amphitheater | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Berne, Switzerland | Bierhübeli | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Nantucket, United States | The Chicken Box | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Huber Heights, United States | Rose Music Center at The Heights | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | València, Spain | La rambleta | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Nantucket, United States | The Chicken Box | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Cuyahoga Falls, United States | Blossom Music Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Morro Bay, United States | The Siren | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Alfa Mist | Gent, Belgium | Gent Jazz Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | New York, United States | The Rooftop at Pier 17 | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | San Javier, Spain | San Javier Jazz Festival | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Sacramento, United States | Harlow's | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Cologne, Germany | Gebäude 9 | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
William Elliott Whitmore | Monticello, United States | The Nordic Brewing Co | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Dr. Dog | Philadelphia, United States | The Mann Center | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Milk Carton Kids | Forest Grove, United States | McMenamins Grand Lodge | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Carson City, United States | Brewery Arts Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Interlochen, United States | Kresge Auditorium | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Barcelona, Spain | Cruïlla Festival | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Hamburg, Germany | Mojo Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Rafiq Bhatia | Rotterdam, Netherlands | North Sea Jazz Festival 2024 | 2:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Rotterdam, Netherlands | North Sea Jazz Festival 2024 | 2:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Charlottesville, United States | Ting Pavilion | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Highland Park, United States | Ravinia Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Milk Carton Kids | Woodinville, United States | Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Calexico | Milan, Italy | Venue TBA | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Berlin, Germany | Festsaal Kreuzberg | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Ezra Furman | London, United Kingdom | Union Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Seattle, United States | Neumos | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Montpellier, France | L'agora | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Man Man | Portland, United States | Mississippi Studios | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Udine, Italy | Piazza Castello (Folkest) | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Ezra Furman | London, United Kingdom | Union Chapel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Schorndorf, Germany | Club Manufaktur e. V. | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Calexico | Sittersdorf, Austria | Acoustic Lakeside 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Sittersdorf, Austria | Acoustic Lakeside 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Feldkirch, Austria | Poolbar Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Tulln, Austria | Donaubühne | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Dr. Dog | Morrison, United States | Red Rocks Amphitheatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Tulln, Austria | Donaubühne | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Trumansburg, United States | Finger Lakes GrassRoots Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Asheville, United States | Burial Beer Co.- Forestry Camp | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Slow Pulp | Seattle, United States | Capitol Hill Block Party 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Feldkirch, Austria | Poolbar Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sage Francis | Denver, United States | The Oriental Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | San Francisco, United States | The Chapel | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Galactic | Winthrop, United States | Winthrop Rhythm & Blues Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, France | Guitare en Scène Festival 2024 | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Atlanta, United States | Variety Playhouse | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Man Man | Los Angeles, United States | Echoplex | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Tinariwen | Carrboro, United States | Cat’s Cradle | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Zurich, Switzerland | Bogen F | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Calexico | Bloemendaal, Netherlands | Openluchttheater Caprera Bloemendaal | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Paris, France | La Maroquinerie | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Calexico | Hanover, Germany | Capitol Hannover | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Washington, United States | Warner Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Marciac, France | Jazz in Marciac 2024 | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Brighton, United Kingdom | Chalk | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Antwerpen, Belgium | Openluchttheater Rivierenhof | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Freiburg Im Breisgau, Germany | Zelt-Musik-Festival Freiburg - Festivalbüro | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Philadelphia, United States | Underground Arts | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Southwold, United Kingdom | Lattitude Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Indianapolis, United States | Post. Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | London, United Kingdom | O2 Forum Kentish Town | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Del Mar, United States | The Sound | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Portsmouth, United States | Press Room | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Floreffe, Belgium | ESPERANZAH! 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Los Angeles, United States | The Greek Theatre | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Skokie, United States | Out of Space Skokie 2024 | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Breitenbach Am Herzberg, Germany | Burg Herzberg Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Allston, United States | Brighton Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Brooklyn, United States | Brooklyn Steel | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Breitenbach am Herzberg, Germany | Burg Herzberg Festival 2024 | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Nelsonville, United States | Nelsonville Music Festival 2024 | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Cambridge, United Kingdom | Cambridge Folk Festival | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Boston, United States | Royale | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Manchester, United Kingdom | New Century Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Brattleboro, United States | Stone Church | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Tinariwen | Newport, United States | Newport Folk 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Calexico | Erfurt, Germany | Zitadelle Petersberg | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Troy, United States | No Fun | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Leeds, United Kingdom | The Irish Centre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Glasgow, United Kingdom | Qmu | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Toronto, Canada | Velvet Underground | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Montréal, Canada | L'Olympia | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Karlsruhe, Germany | Tollhaus | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Park City, United States | Snow Park Lodge | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Toronto, Canada | Phoenix Concert Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Slow Pulp | Chicago, United States | Lollapalooza Chicago 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Dublin, Ireland | Vicar Street | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Crozon, France | Festival du Bout du Monde 2024 | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Elkhorn, United States | Neon NIghts Wisconsin 2024 | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | St. Louis, United States | Off Broadway | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Saint Charles, United States | Hinterland Music Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Chicago, United States | Irish American Heritage Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Cissac-médoc, France | Reggae Sun Ska | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Glasgow, United Kingdom | Multiple Venues | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Los Angeles, United States | Ravinia Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | San Diego, United States | The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Bloomington, United States | The Bishop | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Segrate, Italy | Circolo Magnolia | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Katy Kirby | Columbus, United States | Ace of Cups | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Sogliano al Rubicone, Italy | Piazza Matteotti | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Spoon (Europe only) | Bend, United States | Hayden Homes Amphitheater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Vancouver, Canada | Hollywood Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Katy Kirby | Lakewood, United States | Mahall's | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Livorno, Italy | Fortezza Nuova - Livorno | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Napoli, Italy | Noisy Naples Fest | 10:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Carnation, United States | THING 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | Yuba, United States | People Fest 2024 | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Bellevue, United States | Outlandia Festival 2024 | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Murphys, United States | Ironstone Vineyards | 6:15 p.m. | Tickets | |
Antibalas | Telluride, United States | Telluride Jazz Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Seattle, United States | The Showbox | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Wynonna | Galva, United States | THE BACK ROAD MUSIC FESTIVAL 2024 | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Norcia, Italy | Valico di Castelluccio - Scentinelle | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Portland, United States | McMenamins Crystal Ballroom | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Jacksonville, United States | Britt Pavilion | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Los Angeles, United States | The Belasco Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Bend, United States | Hayden Homes Amphitheater | 5:15 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Morrison, United States | Red Rocks Amphitheatre | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | San Diego, United States | Music Box | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | San Diego, United States | Music Box | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Xavier Rudd | Amstelveen, Netherlands | Amsterdam Bostheater | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Morrison, United States | Red Rocks Amphitheatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Troutdale, United States | McMenamins Edgefield | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Amstelveen, Netherlands | Amsterdam Bostheater | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Vancouver, Canada | The Orpheum | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Tinariwen | Brecon, United Kingdom | Greenman 2024 | 3:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Amstelveen, Netherlands | Amsterdam Bostheater | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Airway Heights, United States | BECU Live @ Northern Quest Resort & Casino | 6:15 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sean Rowe | Great Barrington, United States | Guthrie Center | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Seattle, United States | Woodland Park Zoo | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Woodinville, United States | Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sage Francis | San Diego, United States | Casbah | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Boise, United States | Treefort Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Antwerpen, Belgium | Openluchttheater Rivierenhof | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Fort Collins, United States | Washington’s FoCo | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Missoula, United States | Washington-Grizzly Stadium | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Palmer, United States | Alaska State Fair | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Luxembourg-city, Luxembourg | den Atelier | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Reno, United States | Grand Sierra Resort and Casino | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Sacramento, United States | Rock & Brews | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | St Louis, United States | The Pageant | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Winterthur, Switzerland | Salzhaus | 9:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Sam Akpro | London, United Kingdom | Southwark Park | 11:30 a.m. | Tickets | |
Sam Akpro | London, UK | Southwark Park | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Madison, United States | The Sylvee | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Kettering, United Kingdom | Greenbelt Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Denver, United States | Paramount Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Oakland, United States | Fox Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Kalamazoo, United States | Bell's Beer Garden @ Bell's | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Northampton, United Kingdom | Shambala Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Noblesville, United States | Ruoff Music Center | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Pittsburgh, United States | The Warhol at Carnegie Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom | Aviva Studios | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | New York, United States | Beacon Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Chicago, United States | The Salt Shed | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Chicago, United States | Wrigley Field | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | South Deerfield, United States | Tree House Brewing Company | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Curtis Harding | Tollard Royal, United Kingdom | End Of The Road Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Tollard Royal, United Kingdom | End of the Road 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Alfa Mist | Oost-vlieland, Netherlands | Into The Great Wide Open 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Portland, United States | State Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Bonny Doon | Manchester, United Kingdom | Manchester Psych Fest 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Chicago, United States | Wrigley Field | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Mavis Staples | Orkney Springs, United States | Shenandoah Valley Music Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Accord, United States | Arrowood Farms | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Asbury Park, United States | Stone Pony Summerstage | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | Washington, United States | DC Jazz Festival 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Hamburg, Germany | Elbphilharmonie Hamburg | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Cleveland, United States | Agora Theater & Ballroom | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | New York, United States | Madison Square Garden | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Barcelona, Spain | Sala Apolo | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Köln, Germany | Gloria-Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | New York, United States | Madison Square Garden | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | València, Spain | La rambleta | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Frankfurt, Germany | Zoom Frankfurt | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Tinariwen | Praha, Czech Republic | Palac Akropolis | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Madrid, Spain | Sala Riviera | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Vienna, United States | Wolf Trap Center For Performing Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Santander, Spain | Escenario Santander | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Hutchinson, United States | Kansas State Fair | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | New York, United States | Beacon Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Philadelphia, United States | Wells Fargo Center | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Vigo, Spain | Mar de Vigo Auditorium | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Philadelphia, United States | The Fillmore Philadelphia | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Warsaw, Poland | Progresja | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Alfa Mist | Canakkale, Turkey | Bozcaada Jazz Festival 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Philadelphia, United States | The Fillmore Philadelphia | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Philadelphia, United States | Wells Fargo Center | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Budapest, Hungary | Akvárium Klub | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Tinariwen | Sofia, Bulgaria | HALL 3, NDK | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Glenside, United States | Keswick Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Baltimore, United States | CFG Bank Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Spoon (Europe only) | Fredericton, Canada | Harvest Music Festival 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Portland, United States | State Theatre, Portland, Maine | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Boston, United States | Fenway Park | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Boston, United States | Fenway Park | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Washington, United States | 9:30 Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Atlanta, United States | Tabernacle | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Austin, United States | Paramount Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Oberhausen, Germany | Rudolf Weber-ARENA | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Austin, United States | Paramount Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Pulau Amsterdam, Indonesia | Ziggo Dome | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Ziggo Dome | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Berlin, Germany | Uber Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Los Angeles, United States | The Wiltern | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Oslo, Norway | Oslo Spektrum Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Stockholm, Sweden | Hovet | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Copenhagen, Denmark | Royal Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Hamburg, Germany | Barclays Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Łódź, Poland | Atlas Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Krakau, Poland | Tauron Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Budapest, Hungary | Papp László Budapest Sportaréna | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Zagreb, Croatia | Arena Zagreb | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Prague, Czech Republic | O2 Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | München, Germany | Olympiahalle | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Avalon, United States | CATALINA ISLAND JAZZTRAX FESTIVAL | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Milan, Italy | MILAN FORUM | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Zürich, Switzerland | Hallenstadion | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Barcelona, Spain | Palau Sant Jordi | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Madrid, Spain | WiZink Center | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Lisbon, Portugal | MEO Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Antwerpen, Belgium | Sportpaleis | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Antwerp, Belgium | Sportpaleis | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Estes Park, United States | Devotchka's 6th Annual Halloween Costume Ball at The Stanley Hotel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
DeVotchKa | Estes Park, United States | Devotchka's 6 Annual Halloween Costume Ball at The Stanley Hotel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Leeds, United Kingdom | First Direct Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Estes Park, United States | Devotchka's 6th Annual Halloween Costume Ball at The Stanley Hotel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Gävle, Sweden | Gävle Teater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Glasgow, United Kingdom | OVO Hydro | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Manchester, United Kingdom | AO Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Cardiff, United Kingdom | Utilita Arena Cardiff | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | London, United Kingdom | The O2 | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Dublin, Ireland | 3Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Birmingham, United Kingdom | Resorts World Arena, Birmingham | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Paris, France | Accor Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Danny Elfman | Paris, France | Zénith de Paris | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |