Sign up for our mailing list Real artists creating records on their own terms
Close

Sign up for our mailing list

Tour Dates

Filter by location

Artists on tour

View:  Week | Month | Year March 2017 Next

Fri 24th

Xenia Rubinos Boise, United States Treefort Music Festival 5:00 p.m.
Wilco Knoxville, United States BIG EARS FESTIVAL 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Boise, United States Treefort Music Festival 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Boise, United States Treefort Music Fest 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Salt Lake City, United States Urban Lounge 7:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples Beverly, United States Cabot Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Jade Jackson Portland, United States Roseland Theater 7:00 p.m.
Cameron Avery Portland, United States Holocene 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Waverly, United States Standard Deluxe 7:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) Fitzroy, Australia POLYESTER RECORDS 7:00 p.m.
Blackalicious Knoxville, United States UT Knoxville 7:00 p.m.
Galactic Minneapolis, United States Galactic at First Ave Presented by SiriusXM Jam On 8:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Basel, Switzerland GRAND CASINO BASEL 8:30 p.m.
Tinariwen Marne La Vallee Cedex, France La Ferme du Buisson 8:45 p.m.
Andy Shauf Seattle, United States Tractor Tavern 9:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Corvallis, United States The Dam Sports Arcade 9:00 p.m.

Sat 25th

Lyrics Born Bend, United States Mt Bachelor 5:30 p.m.
Wilco Knoxville, United States BIG EARS FESTIVAL 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Portland, United States Mississippi Studios 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Boise, United States Treefort Music Festival 7:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples North Adams, United States MassMOCA 7:00 p.m.
Blackalicious Durham, United States Motorco Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Jade Jackson Spokane, United States Knitting Factory 7:00 p.m.
Cameron Avery Seattle, United States Barboza 7:00 p.m.
Peter Silberman Toronto, Canada Living Room Tour 7:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) Thornbury, Australia The Croxton Bandroom 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Atlanta, United States Grocery on Home 7:00 p.m.
Peter Silberman Toronto, Canada Living Room Tour - SOLD OUT 7:00 p.m.
Jade Jackson Spokane, United States Knitting Factory 7:00 p.m.
Galactic Chicago, United States Galactic at House of Blues Presented by SiriusXM Jam On 8:00 p.m.
Tinariwen Beynes, France LA BARBACANE 8:45 p.m.
Glen Hansard Granada, Spain Palacio de Congresos 9:00 p.m.
Daniel Lanois Copenhagen, Denmark Jazzhouse 9:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Kirchberg Sg, Switzerland Restaurant Eintracht 9:00 p.m.

Sun 26th

Spoon (Europe only) Thornbury, Australia The Croxton 12:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Johnson City, United States The Willow Tree 6:00 p.m.
Wilco Knoxville, United States BIG EARS FESTIVAL 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Seattle, United States Neumos 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Vancouver, Canada Fortune Sound Club 7:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Murcia, Spain Teatro Circo Murcia 7:00 p.m.
Jade Jackson Boise, United States Knitting Factory 7:00 p.m.
Daniel Lanois Aarhus, Denmark Atlas 7:00 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos Denver, United States Marquis Theater 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Sukawati, Indonesia Bali Spirit Festival 7:00 p.m.
Peter Silberman Ann Arbor, United States Living Room Tour 8:00 p.m.
Peter Silberman Ann Arbor, United States Living Room Tour - SOLD OUT 8:00 p.m.

Mon 27th

Deafheaven Eugene, United States WOW Hall 7:00 p.m.
Andy Shauf Salt Lake City, United States Urban Lounge 8:00 p.m.

Tue 28th

Delicate Steve Seattle, United States Tractor Tavern 7:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Barcelona, Spain Mil.lenni Festival - Casino L’Aliança Poblenou 7:00 p.m.
Cameron Avery Minneapolis, United States 7th Street Entry 7:00 p.m.
Peter Silberman Chicago, United States Living Room Tour 8:00 p.m.
Peter Silberman Chicago, United States Living Room Tour - SOLD OUT 8:00 p.m.
Andy Shauf Denver, United States Larimer Lounge 8:30 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos Kansas City, United States recordBar 8:30 p.m.
Daniel Lanois Madrid, Spain Teatro Lara 10:00 p.m.

Wed 29th

Jade Jackson Boulder, United States Boulder Theater 7:00 p.m.
Cameron Avery Chicago, United States Schubas Tavern 7:30 p.m.
Peter Silberman Madison, United States Living Room Tour 8:00 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos St Louis, United States Old Rock House 8:00 p.m.
Daniel Lanois Ghent, Belgium Handelsbeurs Concertzaal 8:15 p.m.
Andy Shauf Omaha, United States Reverb Lounge 9:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Valencia, Spain Ineludibles de Alhambra - Espai Rambleta 9:30 p.m.

Thu 30th

Delicate Steve San Francisco, United States Independent 7:00 p.m.
Jade Jackson Denver, United States Ogden Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Göteborg, Sweden Nefertiti 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Denpasar, Indonesia Project Clean Water Uluwatu 7:00 p.m.
Andy Shauf Minneapolis, United States Cedar Cultural Center 7:30 p.m.
Tinariwen Solana Beach, United States Belly Up 8:00 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos Columbia, United States Cafe Berlin 8:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Los Angeles, United States Echo + Echoplex 8:00 p.m.

Fri 31st

Glen Hansard Gijón, Spain Gijón Sound Festival - Sala Acapulco 7:00 p.m.
Jade Jackson Denver, United States Ogden Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Cameron Avery Toronto, Canada The Rivoli 7:00 p.m.
Tinariwen Hollywood, United States The Fonda Theater 8:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Lund, Sweden Mejeriet 8:00 p.m.
John K. Samson Hamden, United States The Ballroom at The Outer Space 9:00 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos Nashville, United States The High Watt 9:00 p.m.