Sign up for our mailing list Real artists creating records on their own terms
Close

Sign up for our mailing list

Tour Dates

Filter by location

Artists on tour

View:  Week | Month | Year June 2024 Next

Fri 21st

Combo Chimbita Greenfield, United States Franklin County Fairgrounds 3:00 p.m.
The Antlers Seattle, United States Tractor Tavern [Early Show] 5:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones Victoria, Canada TD VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL JAZZFEST 7:00 p.m.
Katy Kirby Greenfield, United States Green River Festival 2024 7:00 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Grantville, United States Hollywood Casino at Penn National Race Course 7:00 p.m.
Bonny Doon Eltham, Australia The Eltham Hotel 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers Seattle, United States Tractor Tavern 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Asheville, United States The Grey Eagle 7:00 p.m.
Moor Mother Vancouver, Canada Vancouver Jazz Fest 7:00 p.m.
Sparta San Francisco, United States Sparta 7:00 p.m.
Wilco New York, United States Beacon Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Missoula, United States Monk's Bar 8:00 p.m.
Fleet Foxes Kingston, United States Ulster Performing Arts Center 8:00 p.m.
Lido Pimienta Portland, United States Roseland Theater 8:00 p.m.

Sat 22nd

Mavis Staples Gasteiz / Vitoria, Spain Azkena Rock Festival 2024 12:00 p.m.
Combo Chimbita East New York, United States H0l0 2:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 3:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Blackpool, United Kingdom Blackpool Festival 2024 4:00 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Lafayette, United States Beak & Skiff Apple Orchards 6:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Harrisburg, United States Xavier Rudd Live at XL Live 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Baltimore, United States Reggae Rise Up Maryland 2024 7:00 p.m.
Sparta Bakersfield, United States SPARTA 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers Portland, United States Mississippi Studios 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Atlanta, United States The Masquerade 7:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Wilco New York, United States Beacon Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Lido Pimienta Boise, United States Knitting Factory Concert House 8:00 p.m.
Antibalas New York, United States Sony Hall 8:00 p.m.
Os Mutantes Charlotte, United States Snug Harbor 9:00 p.m.

Sun 23rd

Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 3:00 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Bangor, United States Maine Savings Amphitheater 5:30 p.m.
Sparta Anaheim, United States SPARTA 7:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Madrid, Spain Noches del Botánico 7:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Bozeman, United States Live From The Divide 8:00 p.m.
Fleet Foxes Harrisburg, United States Riverfront Park 8:00 p.m.

Mon 24th

Xavier Rudd Montauk, United States The Surf Lodge 4:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples London, United Kingdom Union Chapel 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers San Francisco, United States The Chapel 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Baton Rouge, United States Chelsea’s Live 7:00 p.m.
Lido Pimienta Salt Lake City, United States The Depot 7:00 p.m.
Os Mutantes Richmond, United States Richmond Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Sparta San Diego, United States Sparta 7:00 p.m.
Wilco New York, United States Beacon Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Portland, United States The Showdown 8:00 p.m.

Tue 25th

Michael Franti and Spearhead Hampton Beach, United States Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom 6:00 p.m.
Os Mutantes Washington, United States Black Cat 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers San Francisco, United States The Chapel 7:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples London, United Kingdom Union Chapel 7:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Man Man Dallas, United States Dada Dallas 8:00 p.m.
Lido Pimienta Denver, United States Ogden Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Barcelona, Spain alma festival 2024 9:30 p.m.

Wed 26th

Combo Chimbita East New York, United States The Rink at Rockefeller Center 5:00 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Selbyville, United States Freeman Arts Pavilion 5:30 p.m.
The Antlers Los Angeles, United States Pico Union Project 7:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Leyla McCalla Chautauqua, United States Chautauqua Institution 8:15 p.m.
Man Man Austin, United States Parish 8:30 p.m.

Thu 27th

Jade Jackson Pendleton, United States Jackalope Jamboree 12:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Chicago, United States Special Opening Guest Artist - The Rolling Stones Hackney Diamonds Tour 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers Los Angeles, United States Pico Union Project 7:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Boulder, United States Roots Music Project 8:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Bologna, Italy Sequoie Music Park - Parco Caserme Rosse 9:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Chicago, United States Sleeping Village 9:30 p.m.

Fri 28th

Wilco North Adams, United States Solid Sound Festival 2024 12:00 a.m.
Jeff Tweedy North Adams, United States MASS MoCA 12:00 a.m.
MJ Lenderman North Chicago, United States Logan Square Arts Festival 2024 3:00 p.m.
Combo Chimbita New York, United States SOB's 6:00 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Asheville, United States Salvage Station 6:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Karłowice, Poland Jazz Around Festival 2024 7:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Man Man Tucson, United States 191 Toole 8:00 p.m.
Lido Pimienta San Diego, United States Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Os Mutantes Brooklyn, United States Brooklyn Bowl 8:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Greeley, United States Stella's Pinball Arcade & Lounge 8:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Cork, Ireland Live at St Luke's 8:00 p.m.

Sat 29th

Wilco North Adams, United States MASS MoCA 12:00 a.m.
Jeff Tweedy North Adams, United States MASS MoCA 12:00 a.m.
Os Mutantes Accord, United States Arrowood Farms 2:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 3:00 p.m.
Arc Iris Providence, United States Askew 4:30 p.m.
Ben Harper Winter Park, United States Blues From The Top Music Festival 2024 4:30 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Asheville, United States Salvage Station 6:00 p.m.
Lido Pimienta Inglewood, United States Kia Forum 7:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 7:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Colorado Springs, United States Lulu's Downtown 8:00 p.m.
Man Man San Diego, United States Casbah 8:30 p.m.
Glen Hansard Bari, Italy Teatro Petruzzelli 9:00 p.m.

Sun 30th

Jeff Tweedy North Adams, United States MASS MoCA 12:00 a.m.
Wilco North Adams, United States MASS MoCA 12:00 a.m.
Sam Akpro Bristol, UK Canons Marsh Amphitheatre, Bristol Harbourside 1:00 p.m.
Eddie Izzard London, United Kingdom Riverside Studios 3:00 p.m.
Michael Franti and Spearhead Manteo, United States Roanoke Island Festival Park 5:30 p.m.
Os Mutantes Easthampton, United States Daily Operation 7:00 p.m.
Ramblin Jack Elliott Solana Beach, United States Belly Up 7:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Ridgway, United States Sherbino Theater 8:00 p.m.
Glen Hansard Roma, Italy Auditorium Parco della Musica 9:00 p.m.
Sam Akpro Bristol, United Kingdom Canons Marsh Amphitheatre 11:59 p.m.