Sign up for our mailing list Real artists creating records on their own terms
Close

Sign up for our mailing list

Tour Dates

Filter by location

Artists on tour

View:  Week | Month | Year Previous October 2022 Next

Sat 1st

Booker T. Jones Las Vegas, United States Smith Center 6:00 p.m.
Curtis Harding Dana Point, United States Ohana Festival 2022 7:00 p.m.
Deradoorian Toronto, Canada HISTORY 7:00 p.m.
Curtis Harding Dana Point, United States Ohana Festival 2022 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Schorndorf, Germany Club Manufaktur 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Valencia, Spain 16 Toneladas 7:00 p.m.
Moor Mother Brooklyn, United States Fort Greene Park 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Cologne, Germany E-Werk 7:00 p.m.
Josiah Johnson Charlotte, United States The Evening Muse 7:30 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Marseille, France Le Moulin 7:30 p.m.
Billy Bragg Glenside, United States Keswick Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Jasmyn Los Angeles, United States Genghis Cohen 8:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones Las Vegas, United States Smith Center 8:30 p.m.
Antibalas Mill Valley, United States Hardy Strictly Out Of The Park 9:00 p.m.
Tinariwen Philadelphia, United States Underground Arts 9:00 p.m.
Girlpool Dallas, United States Sundown at Granada 10:30 p.m.

Sun 2nd

Galactic San Francisco, United States Hardly Strictly Bluegrass 2022 12:00 p.m.
Antibalas San Jose, United States Levitt Foundation Free Concert Series 3:00 p.m.
Deradoorian Montreal, Canada MTELUS 6:30 p.m.
The Black Keys Seattle, United States Climate Pledge Arena 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Bielefeld, Germany Ringlokscuppen 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Dortmund, Germany JunkYard 7:00 p.m.
Josiah Johnson Waynesville, United States Orchard Coffee 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg New York, United States The Town Hall 7:30 p.m.
High Pulp Portland, United States The Fixin' To 8:00 p.m.
Girlpool Lawrence, United States Bottleneck 8:00 p.m.

Mon 3rd

The Black Keys Vancouver, Canada Rogers Arena 7:00 p.m.
Tinariwen New York, United States The Studio at Webster Hall 8:00 p.m.

Tue 4th

Xavier Rudd Göteborg, Sweden Gothenburg Botanical Garden 7:00 p.m.
Girlpool Denver, United States Marquis Theater 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Wien, Austria WUK 7:00 p.m.
Wilco New Orleans, United States The Civic Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Billy Bragg Red Bank, United States Count Basie Center for the Arts 7:30 p.m.
Deradoorian Boston, United States Roadrunner 8:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Milano, Italy Circolo Arci Bellezza 9:00 p.m.

Wed 5th

Jasmyn Denver, United States Summit Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Stockholm, Sweden Fållan 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Mountain View, United States Shoreline Amphitheatre 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Munich, Germany Freiheiz 7:00 p.m.
Girlpool Salt Lake City, United States Kilby Court 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Ridgefield, United States The Ridgefield Playhouse 7:00 p.m.
Wilco New Orleans, United States The Civic Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Tinariwen Cambridge, United States The Sinclair 8:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Grenoble, France La Belle Electrique 8:00 p.m.

Thu 6th

Ben Harper Ojai, United States The Canyon @ The Libbey Bowl 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Zurich, Switzerland Bogen F 7:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) New Orleans, United States Toulouse Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Detroit, United States El Club 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Los Angeles, United States Gold Diggers Residency 7:00 p.m.
Ramblin Jack Elliott Chattanooga, United States Songbirds Guitar & Pop Culture Museum 7:00 p.m.
High Pulp Seattle, United States High Pulp + Shimmertraps, Greg Kramer 8:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs St. Gallen, Switzerland Palace 8:30 p.m.

Fri 7th

Mavis Staples Helena, United States King Biscuit Blues Festival 12:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Chula Vista, United States North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre 6:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Westerly, United States United Theatre 6:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Feyzin, France L' Epicerie Moderne Feyzin 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Oslo, Norway Rockefeller Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Wilco Columbia, United States Roots N Blues Festival 2022 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Chicago, United States Metro Chicago 7:00 p.m.
Lido Pimienta Austin, United States Zilker Park 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Birmingham, United Kingdom O2 Academy Birmingham 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Schorndorf, Germany Manufaktur 7:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) New Orleans, United States Toulouse Theatre 7:00 p.m.
So Much Light Sacramento, United States So Much Light (album release) with Coco Leilani and Jaclyn Lovey 7:00 p.m.
Leyla McCalla New York, United States Harlem Stage 7:30 p.m.
Bettye LaVette South Orange, United States Bettye LaVette & Raul Midón 8:00 p.m.
Tinariwen Montréal, Canada Théâtre Rialto 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Murcia, Spain Auditorio 8:00 p.m.
Deradoorian Philadelphia, United States Franklin Music Hall 8:30 p.m.
Girlpool San Francisco, United States August Hall 9:00 p.m.

Sat 8th

Bettye LaVette Saratoga Springs, United States Caffè Lena 5:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Copenhagen, Denmark Amager Bio 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Inglewood, United States The Forum 7:00 p.m.
Calexico St. Louis, United States The Sheldon Concert Hall and Art Galleries 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Brighton, United Kingdom St. Bartholomew’s Church 7:00 p.m.
Tinariwen Toronto, Canada The Danforth Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Dana Point, United States Ohana Encore 2022 7:00 p.m.
Leyla McCalla New York, United States Harlem Stage 7:30 p.m.
Cass McCombs Paris, France Cafe de la Danse 7:30 p.m.
Combo Chimbita Houston, United States Axelrad Beer Garden 7:30 p.m.
Billy Bragg Boston, United States The Wilbur 8:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples Germantown, United States Germantown Performing Arts Center 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Santa Cruz, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 8:00 p.m.
Girlpool Los Angeles, United States El Rey Theatre 9:00 p.m.
Deradoorian Washington, United States 9:30 Club 10:00 p.m.

Sun 9th

Spoon (Europe only) Austin, United States Austin City Limits Music Festival (Weekend 1) 2022 12:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Dana Point, United States Doheny State Beach 12:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Vienna, United States Expressions Music Academy 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton London, United Kingdom Koko 7:00 p.m.
Bettye LaVette Mamaroneck, United States Emelin Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Barcelona, Spain AMFest 2022 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Highland, United States Yaamava' Resort & Casino 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Madison, United States Majestic Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Northampton, United States Academy Of Music Theatre 7:30 p.m.

Mon 10th

The Black Keys Phoenix, United States AK Chin Pavilion 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Bristol, United Kingdom Redgrave Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Gasteiz, Spain Jimmy Jazz 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Norwich, United Kingdom Norwich Arts Centre 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Berlin, Germany Huxleys Neue Welt 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Minneapolis, United States Fine Line Music Cafe 7:00 p.m.
Deradoorian Brooklyn, United States Brooklyn Steel 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Valencia, Spain Loco Club 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Cádiz, Spain Edificio Constitución 1812 9:00 p.m.

Tue 11th

Billy Bragg Troy, United States Troy Savings Bank Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Warsaw, Poland Proxima 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Flagstaff, United States Yucca North 7:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) Tulsa, United States Cain's Ballroom 7:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Madrid, Spain El Sol 9:00 p.m.

Wed 12th

Spoon (Europe only) Austin, United States Party For The Parks 5:00 p.m.
Calexico Cincinnati, United States Memorial Hall 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Madrid, Spain Sala MON Live Madrid 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Bristol, United Kingdom St George's Bristol 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Albuquerque, United States Sister Bar 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Manchester, United Kingdom The Stoller Hall 7:30 p.m.
Art Moore Los Angeles, United States Zebulon 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Bilbo, Spain Sala BBK 8:00 p.m.

Thu 13th

Deafheaven Porto, Portugal Amplifest Porto 2022 4:30 p.m.
The Black Keys Rogers, United States The Walmart AMP 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Asheville, United States The Orange Peel 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Toronto, Canada The Danforth Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Glasgow, United Kingdom Classic Grand 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs London, United Kingdom Alexandra Palace Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Prague, Czech Republic ROXY Prague 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Los Angeles, United States Gold Diggers Residency 7:00 p.m.
Sparta Tucson, United States Groundworks 7:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate La Penne-sur-Huveaune, France Cherrydon 7:30 p.m.
Jasmyn Washington, United States Lincoln Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Durango, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 8:00 p.m.
Art Moore San Francisco, United States Thee Parkside 9:00 p.m.

Fri 14th

Jasmyn Washington, United States 9:30 Club 6:00 p.m.
Man Man Oklahoma City, United States 89th Street Collective 7:00 p.m.
Rafiq Bhatia Cincinnati, United States CSO Proof: Sun Dogs 2022 7:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) Austin, United States Austin City Limits Music Festival 2022 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Munich, Germany TONHALLE 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Pelham, United States The Caverns 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Royal Oak, United States Royal Oak Music Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Cadence Weapon New York City, United States Public Records 7:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Torino, Italy Spazio 211 8:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) Austin, United States ACL Live at The Moody Theater 8:30 p.m.
Lyrics Born Denver, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 9:00 p.m.

Sat 15th

Lyrics Born Pendleton, United States Pendleton Record Swap & Audio Expo 5:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Los Angeles, United States Teragram Ballroom 6:00 p.m.
The Black Keys The Woodlands, United States The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Zurich, Switzerland El Lokal 7:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones Aliso Viejo, United States Soka Performing Arts Center 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Charlotte, United States Visulite Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Deafheaven Athina, Greece Gagarin 205 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom RCMN Concert Hall 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Dublin, Ireland Liberty Hall 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Wien, Austria Gasometer 7:00 p.m.
Sparta San Diego, United States Soda Bar 7:00 p.m.
Moor Mother Kraków, Poland Unsound Festival 2022 (700 Bliss) 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Kansas, United States BUSHYHEAD FARM FALL FESTIVAL 7:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Bologna, Italy Locomotiv Club 8:00 p.m.
Spoon (Europe only) Fort Worth, United States Tannahill's Tavern & Music Hall 8:00 p.m.

Sun 16th

Man Man Fort Worth, United States Tulips FTW 7:00 p.m.
Beth Orton Leeds, United Kingdom Brudenell Social Club 7:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Hood River, United States The Ruins 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Chicago, United States The Vic Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Cass McCombs Glasgow, United Kingdom Mackintosh Queen's Cross 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Milano, Italy Magnolia 8:00 p.m.

Mon 17th

Calexico Atlanta, United States Terminal West 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Budapest, Hungary Akvárium Klub 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Austin, United States Moody Center 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Segrate Mi, Italy Magnolia 7:00 p.m.

Tue 18th

M. Ward Bologna, Italy Locomotiv 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Zagreb, Croatia Culture Factory 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Dallas, United States Dos Equis Pavilion 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Carrboro, United States Cat's Cradle 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Brussels, Belgium Botanique Rotonde 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Houston, United States White Oak Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids San Francisco, United States Bimbo's 365 Club 7:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate London, United Kingdom Lafayette London 8:00 p.m.

Wed 19th

Calexico Charlottesville, United States Jefferson Theater 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Foggia, Italy Auditorium Santa Chiara 7:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Portland, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Cologne, Germany Artheater 7:00 p.m.
Leyla McCalla Nashville, United States Ryman Auditorium (with Jason Isbell) 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Paris, France Petit Bain 8:00 p.m.
Man Man Austin, United States Parish 8:00 p.m.

Thu 20th

The Milk Carton Kids Portland, United States Revolution Hall 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Barcelona, Spain La 2 De Apolo 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Philadelphia, United States Brooklyn Bowl Philly 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Utrecht, Suriname Cloud 9 7:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Lansing, United States The Robin Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples Knoxville, United States Bijou Theatre 7:30 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Leuven, Belgium Het Depot 8:00 p.m.
Leyla McCalla St. Louis, United States Leyla McCalla @ The Sheldon 8:00 p.m.
Marc Ribot Portland, United States SPACE Gallery 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Seattle, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 8:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Fort Wayne, United States The Brass Rail 9:00 p.m.

Fri 21st

Leyla McCalla Champaign, United States Champaign-Urbana Folk & Roots Festival 2022 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Padova, Italy Gran Teatro Geox 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Phoenix, United States The Rebel Lounge 7:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Cleveland, United States Beachland Ballroom & Tavern 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Zaragoza, Spain Las Armas 7:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Seattle, United States Moore Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Mavis Staples Bowling Green, United States Capitol Arts Center 7:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Leffinge, Belgium De Zwerver 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Eugene, United States The Big Dirty 8:00 p.m.
Plains Seattle, United States Neptune Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Cudahy, United States X-Ray Arcade 9:00 p.m.

Sat 22nd

Wynonna Cardiff, United Kingdom Swn Festival 2022 1:30 p.m.
Cass McCombs Berlin, Germany FRANNZ Club 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Cesena, Italy Carisport 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Ridgefield, United States The Ridgefield Playhouse 7:00 p.m.
Madi Diaz Nashville, United States The Basement East 7:00 p.m.
Marc Ribot New York, United States Le Poisson Rouge 7:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Victoria, Canada Capitol Ballroom 7:30 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Oakmont, United States The Oaks Theater 8:00 p.m.
Plains Portland, United States Revolution Hall 8:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Rocky Mount, United States Bob Mould Solo Electric: Distortion and Blue Hearts! at Harvester Performance Center 8:00 p.m.
The Dream Syndicate Utrecht, Netherlands Ekko 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Bend, United States Volcanic Theatre Pub 8:30 p.m.
Saintseneca Chicago, United States Schubas 9:00 p.m.
M. Ward Donostia / San Sebastián, Spain Sala Dabadaba 9:00 p.m.

Sun 23rd

The Milk Carton Kids Vancouver, Canada Vogue Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Venaria Reale, Italy Teatro della concordia 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Brooklyn, United States Music Hall of Williamsburg 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Santander, Spain M. Ward at Little Bobby 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Los Angeles, United States Gold Diggers Residency 7:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Sellersville, United States Sellersville Theater 1894 8:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Inglewood, United States The Kia Forum 8:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Columbus, United States Ace of Cups 9:00 p.m.

Mon 24th

Plains Sonoma, United States Gundlach Bundschu Winery 7:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Vienna, Austria Grelle Forelle 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Brooklyn, United States Music Hall of Williamsburg 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Milan, Italy Alcatraz 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Hamburg, Germany NOCHTSPEICHER 8:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Inglewood, United States The Kia Forum 8:00 p.m.

Tue 25th

Lyrics Born Billings, United States Pub Station 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Cambridge, United States The Sinclair 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs København S, Denmark DR Studie 2 7:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Asbury Park, United States House Of Independents 7:00 p.m.
Madi Diaz Washington, United States DC9 7:00 p.m.
Richard Reed Parry New York City, United States Public Records 7:30 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Edmonton, Canada Winspear Centre 8:00 p.m.
Plains San Francisco, United States The Regency Ballroom 8:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Washington, United States Comet Ping Pong 9:00 p.m.

Wed 26th

Plains Los Angeles, United States Below at The Belasco 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Zurich, Switzerland Halle 662 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Cambridge, United States The Sinclair 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Stockholm, Sweden Slaktkyrkan 7:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Vienna, United States Jammin Java 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward A Coruña, Spain Sala Garufa 7:00 p.m.
Madi Diaz Philadelphia, United States Johnny Brenda's 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve San Luis Obispo, United States SLO Brew 7:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Mannheim, Germany Alte Feuerwache - Halle 8:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Inglewood, United States The Kia Forum 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Missoula, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 8:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Brooklyn, United States The Sultan Room 9:00 p.m.

Thu 27th

Os Mutantes Austin, United States Levitation 2022 6:30 p.m.
Lyrics Born Bozeman, United States The Filling Station 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve San Francisco, United States The Independent 7:00 p.m.
DeVotchKa Estes Park, United States Halloween Black Tie Ball at The Stanley Hotel 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Fribourg, Switzerland FRI-Son 7:00 p.m.
Madi Diaz Brooklyn, United States Baby's All Right 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Madrid, Spain Mon 7:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Winnipeg, Canada Burton Cummings Theatre 8:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Richmond, United States The Tin Pan 8:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Philadelphia, United States Space 1026 9:00 p.m.

Fri 28th

DeVotchKa Estes Park, United States Halloween Black Tie Ball at The Stanley Hotel 6:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Minneapolis, United States Dakota 6:30 p.m.
Delicate Steve Felton, United States Felton Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Karlsruhe, Germany Tollhaus 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward Sevilla, Spain Sala X 7:00 p.m.
Calexico Washington, United States 9:30 Club 7:00 p.m.
Cass McCombs Oslo, Norway Oslo Parkteatret 7:00 p.m.
Madi Diaz Boston, United States Cafe 939 7:00 p.m.
Plains Pioneertown, United States Pappy and Harriets Pioneertown Palace 7:00 p.m.
Danny Elfman Los Angeles, United States Hollywood Bowl 7:30 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Asheville, United States The Grey Eagle 8:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Inglewood, United States The Kia Forum 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Teton Village, United States Lyrics Born Fall Tour 2022 8:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Minneapolis, United States Dakota 8:30 p.m.
Saintseneca Haddon Heights, United States Gradwell House Recording 9:00 p.m.

Sat 29th

DeVotchKa Estes Park, United States Halloween Black Tie Ball at The Stanley Hotel 6:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Maquoketa, United States Codfish Hollow Barnstormers 6:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones San Diego, United States LEGENDARY RHYTHM AND BLUES CRUISE 7:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Leipzig, Germany Halle A 7:00 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos San Diego, United States The Loft at UC San Diego 7:00 p.m.
Danny Elfman Los Angeles, United States Hollywood Bowl 7:30 p.m.
Plains Phoenix, United States Crescent Ballroom 8:00 p.m.
Os Mutantes San Antonio, United States Paper Tiger 8:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Inglewood, United States The Kia Forum 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Salt Lake City, United States The State Room 9:00 p.m.
Saintseneca Pittsburgh, United States Mr. Roboto Project 9:00 p.m.
Galactic New Orleans, United States Halloween Special @ Tipitina's 10:00 p.m.

Sun 30th

Xenia Rubinos Los Angeles, United States Blacktronika: Now Is The Time Festival 2:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Erlangen, Germany E-Werk 7:00 p.m.
M. Ward València, Spain Teatre El Musical 7:00 p.m.
Madi Diaz Montreal, Canada Café Campus 7:00 p.m.
The Milk Carton Kids Kansas City, United States Knuckleheads 7:30 p.m.
Alfa Mist Leipzig, Germany UT Connewitz 8:00 p.m.

Mon 31st

Xavier Rudd Wiesbaden, Germany Kulturzentrum Schlachthof 7:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Berlin, Germany SO 36 8:00 p.m.
Ezra Furman Brugge, Belgium Cactus Club 8:00 p.m.
Ben Harper Inglewood, United States The Kia Forum 8:00 p.m.
Os Mutantes Dallas, United States Deep Ellum Art Company 8:00 p.m.
Plains Dallas, United States The Studio at the Factory 8:00 p.m.
James Brandon Lewis Amsterdam, Netherlands Bimhuis 8:30 p.m.