Sign up for our mailing list Real artists creating records on their own terms
Close

Sign up for our mailing list

Tour Dates

Filter by location

Artists on tour

View:  Week | Month | Year Previous October 2024 Next

Tue 1st

Glitterer Fresno, United States Strummer's 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Pittsburgh, United States Son Little 7:30 p.m.
Glen Hansard Los Angeles, United States The Wiltern 8:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Paris, France La Dame de Canton 8:30 p.m.

Wed 2nd

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Oslo, Norway Oslo Spektrum Arena 6:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Portland, United States Moda Center 7:00 p.m.
Wynonna El Cajon, United States The Magnolia 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Fougeres, France Le Jazz et La Java 7:00 p.m.
Glitterer San Fernando, United States The Midnight Hour Records 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Cleveland, United States Beachland Ballroom & Tavern 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case Portland, United States State Theatre 8:00 p.m.

Thu 3rd

Neko Case Northampton, United States Academy Of Music Theatre 5:00 p.m.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Stockholm, Sweden Hovet 6:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Seattle, United States Climate Pledge Arena 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Boulder, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Boulder, CO 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Covington, United States Madison Live! 7:00 p.m.
Sam Akpro London, United Kingdom Corsica Studios 7:30 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Atlanta, United States Terminal West 8:00 p.m.

Fri 4th

Glitterer Birmingham, United States Sloss Furnaces National Historic Landmark 12:00 a.m.
Xavier Rudd Callaghan, Australia Xavier Rudd with Calypso Cora at Bar on the Hill 5:00 p.m.
Neko Case Ithaca, United States State Theatre of Ithaca 5:00 p.m.
William Elliott Whitmore Columbus, United States Rumba Cafe 5:30 p.m.
Son Little Nashville, United States Exit/In 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Santander, Spain Cajas de musica (Agenda Santander Auna) 7:00 p.m.
Wynonna Los Angeles, United States Walt Disney Concert Hall 8:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Atlanta, United States Terminal West 8:00 p.m.

Sat 5th

Andy Shauf St. Catharines, Canada Henley Island Park 12:00 p.m.
Slow Pulp St. Catharines, Canada Cicada Music & Arts Festival 2024 2:00 p.m.
Xavier Rudd Thirroul, Australia Xavier Rudd with Calypso Cora at Anita's Theatre 6:00 p.m.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Copenhagen, Denmark Royal Arena 6:00 p.m.
Son Little Columbus, United States Rumba Cafe 7:00 p.m.
Half Waif Chatham, United States Half Waif + Elori Saxl 7:00 p.m.
Wynonna Phoenix, United States Arizona Financial Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Minneapolis, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Minneapolis, MN 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Llanes, Spain Casino de Llanes 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Nashville, United States The Basement East 8:00 p.m.
Neko Case Medford, United States Chevalier Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Burlington, United States Nectar's 9:00 p.m.

Sun 6th

Xavier Rudd Manly, Australia The Barracks Precinct, North Head Sanctuary 5:30 p.m.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Copenhagen, Denmark Royal Arena 6:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Vélez-Málaga, Spain Colegio de Abogados de Málaga 7:00 p.m.
Andy Shauf London, Canada London Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Madison, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Madison, WI 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case Tarrytown, United States Tarrytown Music Hall 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Knoxville, United States Bijou Theatre 7:30 p.m.
James Brandon Lewis South Burlington, United States Higher Ground 8:00 p.m.

Mon 7th

Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Chicago, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Chicago, IL 7:00 p.m.

Tue 8th

Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 6:00 p.m.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Hamburg, Germany Barclays Arena 6:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Zaragoza, Spain Sala Creedence 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Brooklyn, United States The Sultan Room 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Indianapolis, United States Hi-Fi 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman St. Louis, United States Off Broadway 8:00 p.m.

Wed 9th

Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 6:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Brooklyn, United States The Sultan Room 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Ann Arbor, United States Blind Pig 7:00 p.m.
Half Waif Brooklyn, United States Half Waif + Elori Saxl 7:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 8:30 p.m.

Thu 10th

Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 6:00 p.m.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Łódź, Poland Atlas Arena 6:00 p.m.
Xenia Rubinos New York, United States Le Poisson Rouge 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Pittsburgh, United States PPG Paints Arena 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Grosseto, Italy House Show 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Grand Rapids, United States The Intersection 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Detroit, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Detroit, MI 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case State College, United States The State Theatre 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Mill Valley, United States Sweetwater Music Hall 8:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 8:30 p.m.

Fri 11th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Krakau, Poland Tauron Arena 6:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 6:00 p.m.
Andy Shauf Kingston, Canada The Spire 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Toronto, Canada Scotiabank Arena 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Chicago, United States Old Town School of Folk Music 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Toronto, Canada The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Toronto, ON 7:00 p.m.
Bob Mould New Orleans, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Dortmund, Germany Konzerthaus Dortmund 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Santa Cruz, United States Moe's Alley 8:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 8:30 p.m.

Sat 12th

sunking Middlesbrough, United Kingdom Teesside University, Students Union 12:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 6:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Rochester, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Rochester, NY 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Genova, Italy Ostaia Da-U Neo Genova 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Cleveland, United States Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse 7:00 p.m.
Son Little St Louis, United States Blueberry Hill 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Washington, United States Songbyrd Music House 7:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Jackson, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
Kate Bush Bristol, United Kingdom Rough Trade Bristol 7:30 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Minneapolis, United States First Avenue 8:00 p.m.
Neko Case Ardmore, United States Ardmore Music Hall 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Nevada City, United States Crazy Horse Saloon and Grill 8:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones London, United Kingdom Ronnie Scott's 8:30 p.m.

Sun 13th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Budapest, Hungary Papp László Budapest Sportaréna 6:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Memphis, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Grand Rapids, United States Van Andel Arena 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Omaha, United States Slowdown 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case Charlottesville, United States Jefferson Theater 8:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Milano, Italy Circolo Arci Bellezza 9:00 p.m.

Mon 14th

Christopher Paul Stelling Langnau im Emmental, Switzerland KÄPT'N HOLGER 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen València, Spain Espai la rambleta 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Medford, United States Chevalier Theatre 7:30 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Milwaukee, United States Vivarium 8:00 p.m.

Tue 15th

Neko Case Rocky Mount, United States Harvester Performance Center 5:00 p.m.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Zagreb, Croatia Arena Zagreb 6:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Nashville, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Murcia, Spain Sala Mamba! 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Norwalk, United States District Music Hall 7:30 p.m.
Sean Rowe Cambridge, United States Club Passim 8:00 p.m.

Wed 16th

Bob Mould Birmingham, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Charlotte, United States Spectrum Center 7:00 p.m.
Sean Rowe Portland, United States Prism Analog 8:00 p.m.

Thu 17th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Prague, Czech Republic O2 Arena 6:00 p.m.
Galactic Clearwater, United States Clearwater Jazz Holiday 2024 6:30 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Herent, Belgium GC De Wildeman 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Málaga, Spain Sala París 15 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Denver, United States Son Little w/ Guests Night One 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case Grand Rapids, United States GLC Live at 20 Monroe 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Lansdowne, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Philadelphia, PA 7:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Heidelberg, Germany Karlstorbahnhof - KTB 8:00 p.m.

Fri 18th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds München, Germany Olympiahalle 6:00 p.m.
Booker T. Jones Avalon, United States CATALINA ISLAND JAZZTRAX FESTIVAL 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Nashville, United States Bridgestone Arena 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case Royal Oak, United States Royal Oak Music Theatre 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg New York, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | New York, NY 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Sevilla, Spain Sala CUSTOM 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Oostkamp, Belgium Cowboy Up 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Detroit, United States El Club 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Denver, United States Son Little w/ Guests NIght Two 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Toronto, Canada Monarch Tavern 8:00 p.m.
Sean Rowe New York, United States Union Pool 8:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Gainesville, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 8:00 p.m.

Sat 19th

Christopher Paul Stelling Ermelo, Netherlands "In de Rimboe" 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Atlanta, United States State Farm Arena 7:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Washington, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Washington, DC 7:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Orlando, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
Son Little Denver, United States Son Little w/ Guests Night Three 7:00 p.m.
Neko Case Columbus, United States The Athenaeum Theatre 7:30 p.m.
Sean Rowe Washington, United States Pie Shop 8:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Toronto, Canada Monarch Tavern 8:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Toronto, Canada Lee's Palace 8:00 p.m.

Sun 20th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Milan, Italy MILAN FORUM 6:00 p.m.
Billy Bragg Washington, United States The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Washington, DC 7:00 p.m.
Christopher Paul Stelling Rotterdam, Netherlands De Doelen 7:00 p.m.
Sean Rowe Wayne, United States 118 NORTH 8:00 p.m.

Mon 21st

Bob Mould Carrboro, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Philadelphia, United States Wells Fargo Center 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Montréal, Canada Théâtre Fairmount 8:00 p.m.
Marc Ribot Philadelphia, United States Underground Arts 8:00 p.m.

Tue 22nd

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Zürich, Switzerland Hallenstadion 6:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Charlotte, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Madrid, Spain But 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Boston, United States Royale 8:00 p.m.

Wed 23rd

The Black Keys Louisville, United States KFC Yum! Center 7:00 p.m.
Marc Ribot Los Angeles, United States Lodge Room Highland Park 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Milwaukee, United States Vivarium 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Portland, United States The Get Down Music Venue 8:00 p.m.

Thu 24th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Barcelona, Spain Palau Sant Jordi 6:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Columbus, United States Nationwide Arena 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Gijón, Spain Teatro Albéniz 7:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Athens, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Philadelphia, United States Union Transfer 8:00 p.m.
Lyrics Born Seattle, United States Nectar Lounge 8:00 p.m.

Fri 25th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Madrid, Spain WiZink Center 6:00 p.m.
Bob Mould Atlanta, United States Bob Mould - Solo Electric 7:00 p.m.
Alfa Mist Nuremberg, Germany Nuejazz Festival 2024 7:30 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Brooklyn, United States Music Hall of Williamsburg 8:00 p.m.
James Brandon Lewis Prague, Czech Republic MeetFactory 8:00 p.m.

Sat 26th

Marc Ribot New York, United States Le Poisson Rouge 6:30 p.m.
The Black Keys Indianapolis, United States Gainbridge Fieldhouse 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers Dublin, Ireland Opium 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Pamplona, Spain Auditorio BALUARTE 7:00 p.m.
Delicate Steve Minneapolis, United States 7th St Entry 8:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Brooklyn, United States Music Hall of Williamsburg 8:00 p.m.

Sun 27th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Lisbon, Portugal MEO Arena 6:00 p.m.
The Black Keys Knoxville, United States Thompson-Boling Arena 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers Leeds, United Kingdom Brudenell Social Club 7:00 p.m.
Moor Mother Amsterdam, Netherlands Bimhuis 7:30 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Brooklyn, United States Music Hall of Williamsburg 8:00 p.m.

Mon 28th

The Antlers Bristol, United Kingdom Bristol Beacon 7:00 p.m.

Tue 29th

The Antlers Brighton, United Kingdom Komedia 7:00 p.m.
Moor Mother Gent, Belgium Wintercircus 7:30 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Pittsburgh, United States Thunderbird Café & Music Hall 8:00 p.m.

Wed 30th

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Antwerpen, Belgium Sportpaleis 6:00 p.m.
The Antlers London, United Kingdom Union Chapel 7:00 p.m.
The Black Keys New York, United States Madison Square Garden 7:00 p.m.
Yann Tiersen Barcelona, Spain Sala Apolo 7:00 p.m.
The Antlers The Hague, Netherlands Crossing Border Festival 2024 7:00 p.m.
Christian Lee Hutson Oslo, Norway Dunk 7:00 p.m.
MJ Lenderman Washington, United States 9:30 Club 7:00 p.m.
Man Man Paris, France La Maroquinerie 7:30 p.m.

Thu 31st

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Antwerp, Belgium Sportpaleis 6:00 p.m.
DeVotchKa Estes Park, United States Devotchka's 6th Annual Halloween Costume Ball at The Stanley Hotel 7:00 p.m.
Christian Lee Hutson Stockholm, Sweden Debaser Hornstulls Strand 7:00 p.m.
The Tallest Man On Earth Gävle, Sweden Gävle Konserthus 7:00 p.m.
The Drums Austin, United States Levitation 2024 7:00 p.m.
The Drums McAllen, United States Cine El Rey 8:00 p.m.